Hobbyliga Wittenberg 2022/2023

Pos.MannschaftSpielePunkteSatzpunkte (G)Satzpunkte (V)Ballpunkte (G)Ballpunkte (V)
1SG Dabrun e.V.41280200150
2VSG Fläming Nudersdorf e.V.264010060
3MTV Wittenberg Senioren4655221203
4Weddin 92254111292
5SV Blau Rot Pratau e.V.4436166196
6SV Reinsdorf222394102
7MTV Wittenberg Hobbyliga4118139215
8SV Grün-Weiß Grosstreben e.V.000000
9WSV Wittenberg e.V.200488102