Hobbyliga Wittenberg 2021/2022

Pos.MannschaftSpielePunkteSatzpunkte (G)Satzpunkte (V)Ballpunkte (G)Ballpunkte (V)
1MTV Wittenberg Herren II41280200108
2SG Dabrun e.V.4864216193
3Weddin 924644168169
4WSV Wittenberg e.V.254111495
5MTV Wittenberg Senioren4446185209
6SV Blau Rot Pratau e.V.4436171196
7SV 90 Groß Naundorf e.V.4337164219
8VSG Fläming Nudersdorf e.V.222392102
9SV Reinsdorf211486105

( G ) = Gewonnen
( V ) = Verloren