Hobbyliga Wittenberg 2020/2021

Pos.MannschaftSpielePunkteSatzpunkte (G)Satzpunkte (V)Ballpunkte (G)Ballpunkte (V)
1MTV Reinsdorf4962197162
2WSV Wittenberg e.V.4962197172
3SV 90 Groß Naundorf e.V.4863192173
4Weddin 924863190179
5Ballermänner6878303333
6VSG Fläming Nudersdorf e.V.6758290278
7SV Blau Rot Pratau e.V.4644173185
8MTV Wittenberg Senioren65410296315
9SG Dabrun e.V.23228197
10MTV Wittenberg Jugend200475100

( G ) = Gewonnen
( V ) = Verloren