Hobbyliga Wittenberg 2023/2024

Pos.MannschaftSpielePunkteSatzpunkte (G)Satzpunkte (V)Ballpunkte (G)Ballpunkte (V)
1VSG Fläming Nudersdorf e.V.1024175510394
2MTV Reinsdorf823161405234
3SG Dabrun e.V.1022166497380
4MTV Wittenberg Senioren1020148492418
5WSV Wittenberg e.V.10171210460430
6VC Gräfenhainichen12151115519568
7SV Grün-Weiß Großtreben e.V.10131012435471
8Weddin 9281299361364
9SV Reinsdorf127621470625
10VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.120024336601