Hobbyliga Wittenberg 2023/2024

Pos.MannschaftSpielePunkteSatzpunkte (G)Satzpunkte (V)Ballpunkte (G)Ballpunkte (V)
1MTV Reinsdorf1435256705499
2SG Dabrun e.V.1433247709524
3VSG Fläming Nudersdorf e.V.1433248733579
4WSV Wittenberg e.V.14241814667609
5MTV Wittenberg Senioren14231715663627
6SV Grün-Weiß Großtreben e.V.14221614610607
7VC Gräfenhainichen16181321642760
8Weddin 9214171420669702
9SV Reinsdorf169829630844
10VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.142227425702

( G ) = Gewonnen
( V ) = Verloren