Hobbyliga Wittenberg 2021/2022

Pos.MannschaftSpielePunkteSatzpunkte (G)Satzpunkte (V)Ballpunkte (G)Ballpunkte (V)
1MTV Wittenberg Herren II515100250153
2VSG Fläming Nudersdorf e.V.613104302265
3SG Dabrun e.V.61186304271
4WSV Wittenberg e.V.5975268242
5SV Blau Rot Pratau e.V.5756225243
6Weddin 925646209215
7MTV Wittenberg Senioren5229189259
8SV 90 Groß Naundorf e.V.000000
9SV Reinsdorf50010151250

( G ) = Gewonnen
( V ) = Verloren